U13 Softball, Girls Softball (Clinton Minor Baseball)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
4
4
2
2
2
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (8)
    -- Sun, May 26 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    5:30PM
    Londesborough Legends
    14-14
    Goderich Seahawks Lime
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    -- Wed, May 22 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:15PM
    Stratford Flames
    11-9
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    St. Marys Teddy's Field
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Sebringville Sting
    16-2
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    Petersburg Ball Diamonds (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:00PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    15-12
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    St. Marys Teddy's Field
    -- Tue, May 21 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug
    10-13
    Listowel Legends Snider
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Ingersoll Ironbirds
    8-3
    Shakespeare Falcons
    Shakespeare Optimist Park (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Brussels Tigers
    14-10
    Goderich Seahawks Lime
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    -- Mon, May 20 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #2
    1-15
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
  • Today (5)
    -- Mon, May 27 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #1
    Baden Sir Adam Beck Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug
    5-9
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:45PM
    Ingersoll Ironbirds
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Listowel Legends Johnston
    15-5
    Blyth Gritty's
    Blyth Community Centre (Radford Diamond)
    [CANCELLED] HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Listowel Legends Snider
    @
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Optimist Park
  • Upcoming (9)
    -- Tue, May 28 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:45PM
    Zurich Thunder
    @
    Exeter Extremes #2
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    -- Wed, May 29 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:00PM
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    @
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    St. Marys Teddy's Field
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    @
    Listowel Legends Johnston
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Shakespeare Falcons
    @
    Zurich Thunder
    Zurich Ball Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lime
    @
    Blyth Gritty's
    Blyth Community Centre (Radford Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:45PM
    Clinton Mustangs
    @
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:15PM
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    @
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    St. Marys Teddy's Field
    -- Thu, May 30 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Ingersoll Ironbirds
    @
    Sebringville Sting
    Sebringville Community Centre (Front Diamond 1)
    -- Sat, Jun 01 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    2:30PM
    Elma Express #2
    @
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Optimist Park
Upcoming Games
May
29
Wed
U13 Softball
7:45 PM
@ Seaforth Wolverines
Seaforth Optimist
Jun
05
Wed
U13 Softball
8:00 PM
@ Londesborough Legends
Londesborough
Jun
13
Thu
U13 Softball
6:00 PM
vs Mitchell Hornets - Gloor
Community Ball Park (Small Diamond)
Jun
20
Thu
U13 Softball
6:00 PM
vs Brussels Tigers
Community Ball Park (Small Diamond)
Jun
25
Tue
U13 Softball
6:30 PM
@ Elma Express #2
Lions Park (Front)
No events for Tue, May 28, 2024
No events for Fri, May 31, 2024