Organization Calendar (Clinton Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 21, 2019-Aug 03, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
Peewee OBA - Waterdown
Mosquito OBA - 2019 WOBA D Qualifier
Softball: Pre-Mite - Tri-County Minor Softball Year End Tournament
Peewee 2
4:00 PM
@ Exeter Express Blue
Earl Wagner [PW137]
Bantam OBA
7:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros - OBA 8093
Junior Rookie 2
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros 2
Softball: Mite
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mj Rookie T1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express
Peewee 2
6:00 PM
@ Exeter Express Blue
Earl Wagner [PW143]
Mosquito OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 8349
Softball: Mite
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Extreme 2
Mj Rookie T2
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks
Mj Rookie T1
6:30 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Bantam OBA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Softball: Pre-Mite
6:00 PM
vs. Londesborough Green
Mj Rookie T1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Mj Rookie T1
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Junior Rookie 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express
Peewee 1
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express Red
Mosquito 1
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Express Red
Earl Wagner [MOS248]
Softball: Mite
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Extreme 1
Bantam
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito OBA
6:00 PM
@ Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 8909
Mj Rookie T2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express Red
Peewee 2
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies F
Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks
Mosquito 1
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express Blue
Mosquito 2
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros 2
Junior Rookie 1
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros 2
Peewee 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam OBA
8:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies - OBA 8077
Mosquito 1
6:00 PM
@ Grand Bend Lakers
Lions Park [MOS243]
Midget
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires 18U
Peewee OBA
6:30 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks - OBA 9316
Mj Rookie T1
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros 9173
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03
Softball: Pre-Mite - Tri-County Minor Softball Year End Tournament
Mj Rookie T1 - WOBA Year End Tournament
Mj Rookie T2 - WOBA Year End Tournament
Junior Rookie 1 - WOBA Year End Tournament
Junior Rookie 2 - WOBA Year End Tournament
Peewee OBA
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 8393
Mosquito 1
6:15 PM
@ Stratford Nationals
Softball: Mite
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mosquito 2
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Grey
Mj Rookie T1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito 1
6:00 PM
@ St Marys Rockies R
Mosquito OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Junior Rookie 1
6:30 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks Grey
Peewee OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 9604
Bantam OBA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Junior Rookie 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros 1
Midget
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals 18U
Mosquito 2
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express Red
Mj Rookie T1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Softball: Mite
7:15 PM
vs. Zurich 1
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 2
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals 18U
Mosquito OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito 1
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires 4
Peewee 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
7:30 PM
@ Hanover Hurricanes
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from clintonminorbaseball.ca on Sunday, July 21, 2019 at 12:02 PM