Organization Calendar (Clinton Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 17, 2018-Jul 07, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22Jun 23
Mj Rookie T1(Select) - Saugeen Shores
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Walkerton #2
Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros - Monden
Mj Rookie T1(Select)
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys #2
Optimist Diamond [RKT1 005]
Mosquito-Minor
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Grey
Peewee "P"
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Junior Rookie 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Junior Rookie 2
6:45 PM
@ Exeter Express Red
Exeter Tim Bit [MNRK 13]
Mj Rookie T2
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Dunn
Optimist Diamond [RKT2 061]
Junior Rookie 2
6:30 PM
vs. Junior Rookie 1
Peewee "P"
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Murray
Softball: Mite Girls
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Skeeter's
Mosquito
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires #4
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Softball: Mite Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee "P"
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express Blue
Junior Rookie 1
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Crawford
Mj Rookie T1(Select)
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Black
Optimist Diamond [RKT1 088]
Mj Rookie T2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee "L"
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Murray
Mosquito
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 8281
Mj Rookie T1(Select)
6:30 PM
@ Howick Hawks
Lakeview [3]
Mosquito-Minor
7:30 PM
@ Grand Bend Lakers
Lions Park [mMOS 07]
Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express
Leppington
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Mj Rookie T1(Select)
12:15 PM
@ Exeter Express
Jubilee [8]
Softball: Mite Girls
2:30 PM
@ Seaforth Wolverines
Mj Rookie T1(Select)
4:45 PM
@ Kincardine
Lakeview [11]
Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29Jun 30
Mj Rookie T1(Select) - Saugeen Shores
Peewee "L"
6:00 PM
@ Exeter Express Blue
Earl Wagner [PW 009]
Mj Rookie T1(Select)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Softball: Mite Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mosquito-Minor
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express-Red
Peewee "P"
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Black
Mj Rookie T2
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Grey
Optimist Diamond [RKT2 059]
Junior Rookie 2
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Black
Peewee "L"
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mj Rookie T1(Select)
6:30 PM
vs. Howick Hawks - SELECT 9276
Optimist Diamond [RKT1 087]
Mosquito-OBA
6:30 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks - OBA
GDCI [XM14]
Peewee "P"
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton #3
Softball: Mite Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Zurich 1
Mj Rookie T2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito
6:30 PM
@ Walkerton Teeswater
Peewee-OBA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 8281
Peewee "L"
6:30 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks Grey
GDCI [PW 027]
Leppington
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07
Mj Rookie T1(Select)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Softball: Mite Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee "P"
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee "L"
6:00 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Grey
Mj Rookie T2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito-Minor
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Minor
Mosquito
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell #1
Junior Rookie 1
6:45 PM
@ Exeter Express Blue
Exeter Tim Bit [MNRK 09]
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals
Peewee "P"
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Blue
Mj Rookie T1(Select)
6:30 PM
vs. Ripley Rep
Optimist Diamond [RKT1 004]
Mj Rookie T2
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell 2
Junior Rookie 1
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Grey
Softball: Mite Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks
Mosquito
6:00 PM
@ St Marys White
Mj Rookie T2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee "L"
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hopf
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros - Fenwick
Cooper Standard [MID 029]
Mosquito-Minor
7:30 PM
@ Grand Bend Lakers
Lions Park [mMOS 17]
Leppington
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Midget
1:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Rep - OBA 8086
Midget
3:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Rep - OBA 8086
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from clintonminorbaseball.ca on Wednesday, June 20, 2018 at 1:55 AM