Schedule & Results (Clinton Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
15U-45Jul 13 20216:15 PM 15U Bantam 2Exeter Express BlueCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
Jul 13 20217:00 PMGirlsSquirtMitchell # 3 Community Ball Park (Small Diamond)
15U-46Jul 14 20216:00 PM 15U Bantam 1Exeter Express RedCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
11U-050Jul 14 20216:30 PM 11U Mosquito 2Goderich Seahawks GreyCommunity Ball Park (Small Diamond)
Jul 14 20217:00 PM 7U Rookie 1Exeter ExpressExeter Tim Bit
11U-054Jul 19 20216:15 PM 11U Mosquito 1Listowel Legionnaires 2Community Ball Park (Small Diamond)
15U-48Jul 20 20217:00 PM 15U Bantam 2Exeter Express RedCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
Jul 20 20217:00 PMGirlsSquirtExeter Community Ball Park (Small Diamond)
15U-49Jul 21 20216:00 PM 15U Bantam 1St Marys RockiesCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
13U-073Jul 22 20216:00 PM 13U Peewee 2St Marys Rockies 4 GreyHall of Fame (Rotary)
15UX-04Jul 22 20216:30 PM Bantam RepExeter Express OBA-AMExeter (Alvin Willert)
7U-10Jul 22 20216:30 PM 7U Rookie 1Mitchell AstrosSt. Joseph's School
18UX-04Jul 23 20218:00 PM Midget RepMitchell Astros OBACommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
7U-11Jul 24 20219:00 AM 7U Rookie 1Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Hyundai)
15UX-05Jul 25 20217:00 PM Bantam RepMitchell Astros OBACommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
Jul 26 20216:00 PMGirlsSquirtMitchell # 1 Mitchell
9UT1-17Jul 26 20216:30 PM 9U Rookie 1Listowel LegionnairesOptimist Diamond
11U-065Jul 26 20216:30 PM 11U Mosquito 1Listowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
11U-066Jul 26 20217:30 PM 11U Mosquito 2Listowel Legionnaires 1Kinsmen Park (North)
18U-01Jul 26 20218:00 PM 18U Midget 1Flesherton RangersCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
13UX-14Jul 27 20216:30 PM Peewee RepExeter Express OBAEarl Wagner
15U-53Jul 27 20217:00 PM 15U Bantam 2St Marys RockiesCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
Jul 27 20217:00 PMGirlsSquirtMitchell # 2 Community Ball Park (Small Diamond)
18UX-08Jul 27 20218:00 PM Midget RepKincardine Cardinals OBA-AMConnaught (Hardball)
9UT2-32Jul 28 20216:30 PM 9U Rookie 2St Marys Rockies 1 BlueHall of Fame (3)
13UX-05Jul 28 20217:00 PM Peewee RepSaugeen Shores Sting OBAJubilee Park
9UT2-34Jul 29 20216:30 PM 9U Rookie 2Goderich SeahawksOptimist Diamond
18UX-09Jul 30 20218:00 PM Midget RepSt Marys RockiesCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
11U-008Jul 31 202111:00 AM 11U Mosquito 2Goderich Seahawks GreenBannister Park (Rona)
11U-073Aug 02 20216:15 PM 11U Mosquito 1Goderich Seahawks GreyCommunity Ball Park (Small Diamond)
Aug 03 20216:00 PM Peewee RepMitchell Astros OBACooper Standard
7U-12Aug 03 20216:30 PM 7U Rookie 1Exeter ExpressSt. Joseph's School
Aug 03 20217:00 PMGirlsSquirtZurich Community Ball Park (Small Diamond)
15U-57Aug 03 20217:00 PM 15U Bantam 2Mitchell AstrosCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
11U-077Aug 04 20216:00 PM 11U Mosquito 1Goderich Seahawks GreenBannister Park (Rona)
9UT2-36Aug 04 20216:30 PM 9U Rookie 2Mitchell AstrosKeterson Park (A)
11U-079Aug 04 20216:30 PM 11U Mosquito 2Listowel Legionnaires 1Community Ball Park (Small Diamond)
13U-013Aug 04 20216:30 PM 13U Peewee 1Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Lions)
7U-13Aug 05 20216:30 PM 7U Rookie 1Goderich SeahawksSt. Joseph's School
11U-085Aug 05 20216:30 PM 11U Mosquito 2Mitchell Astros 2 WolfeKeterson Park (A)
15UX-09Aug 05 20216:30 PM Bantam RepExeter Express OBA-AMExeter (Alvin Willert)
11UX-14Aug 07 20211:00 PM Mosquito REPMitchell Astros OBACommunity Ball Park (Small Diamond)
9UT1-22Aug 08 20212:00 PM 9U Rookie 1Kincardine Cardinals-AMConnaught (Front)
15UX-10Aug 08 20217:00 PM Bantam RepExeter Express OBA-AMCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
18UX-10Aug 09 20216:00 PM Midget RepSt Marys RockiesHall of Fame (Cement Company)
15U-09Aug 09 20216:30 PM 15U Bantam 1Exeter Express RedExeter (Alvin Willert)
11U-086Aug 09 20216:30 PM 11U Mosquito 1Mitchell Astros 2 WolfeKeterson Park (D)
15U-05Aug 10 20216:30 PM 15U Bantam 2Exeter Express BlueExeter (Alvin Willert)
13UX-13Aug 10 20216:30 PM Peewee RepExeter Express OBAEarl Wagner
11UX-15Aug 10 20216:30 PM Mosquito REPMitchell Astros OBAKeterson Park (A)
15UX-11Aug 11 20216:00 PM Bantam RepMitchell Astros OBACooper Standard
Aug 11 20216:30 PMGirlsSquirtZurich Zurich
11U-090Aug 11 20216:30 PM 11U Mosquito 2St Marys Rockies 1 BlueCommunity Ball Park (Small Diamond)
9UT1-23Aug 11 20217:00 PM 9U Rookie 1Saugeen Shores StingBeiner Park (2)
11U-092Aug 12 20216:00 PM 11U Mosquito 1Goderich Seahawks GreyBannister Park (Rona)
9UT2-42Aug 12 20216:30 PM 9U Rookie 2Mitchell AstrosOptimist Diamond
7U-15Aug 12 20216:30 PM 7U Rookie 1Ripley RipleySt. Joseph's School
15U-27Aug 12 20217:00 PM 15U Bantam 1Mitchell AstrosCooper Standard
9UT1-25Aug 15 20216:30 PM 9U Rookie 1Mitchell AstrosKeterson Park (A)
15UX-12Aug 15 20217:00 PM Bantam RepMitchell Astros OBACommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
9UT2-43Aug 16 20216:30 PM 9U Rookie 2St Marys Rockies 1 BlueHall of Fame (3)
9UT1-26Aug 16 20216:30 PM 9U Rookie 1Saugeen Shores StingOptimist Diamond
11U-026Aug 16 20216:30 PM 11U Mosquito 1Listowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
Aug 16 20218:00 PM 18U Midget 1Hanover HurricanesRacetrack (1)
15U-38Aug 16 20218:30 PM 15U Bantam 2St Marys RockiesHall of Fame (Rotary)
7U-14Aug 17 20216:30 PM 7U Rookie 1Mitchell AstrosKeterson Park (A)
15U-66Aug 18 20216:00 PM 15U Bantam 1Exeter Express BlueCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
18UX-11Aug 18 20218:30 PM Midget RepMitchell Astros OBACooper Standard
7U-16Aug 19 20216:30 PM 7U Rookie 1Ripley RipleyRipley
9UT2-45Aug 19 20216:30 PM 9U Rookie 2St Marys Rockies 2 RedHall of Fame (3)
9UT1-29Aug 19 20217:15 PM 9U Rookie 1Mount Forest MavericksMount Forest (Kinsmen)
11UX-16Aug 22 202111:00 AM Mosquito REPSaugeen Shores Sting OBACameron Park (B)
15U-70Aug 23 20216:00 PM 15U Bantam 1Mitchell AstrosCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
11U-106Aug 23 20216:15 PM 11U Mosquito 1Mitchell Astros 2 WolfeCommunity Ball Park (Small Diamond)
15U-07Aug 23 20216:30 PM 15U Bantam 2Exeter Express RedExeter (Alvin Willert)
Aug 23 20216:30 PMGirlsSquirtMitchell # 3 Mitchell
9UT1-30Aug 23 20216:30 PM 9U Rookie 1Mount Forest MavericksOptimist Diamond
15U-06Aug 24 20216:30 PM 15U Bantam 1Exeter Express BlueExeter (Alvin Willert)
9UT2-05Aug 24 20216:30 PM 9U Rookie 2Exeter ExpressExeter (1)
11UX-17Aug 24 20216:30 PM Mosquito REPMitchell Astros OBAKeterson Park (A)
15U-28Aug 25 20216:00 PM 15U Bantam 2Mitchell AstrosCooper Standard
11U-001Aug 25 20216:15 PM 11U Mosquito 2Goderich Seahawks GreenCommunity Ball Park (Small Diamond)
11U-111Aug 26 20216:00 PM 11U Mosquito 2St Marys Rockies 1 BlueTeddy's Field
9UT2-50Aug 26 20216:30 PM 9U Rookie 2Goderich SeahawksOptimist Diamond
Aug 26 20216:45 PMGirlsSquirtExeter Exeter Arena Diamond # 3
15UX-08Aug 29 20217:00 PM Bantam RepExeter Express OBA-AMCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
15UX-02Aug 30 20216:00 PM Bantam RepMitchell Astros OBACooper Standard
Aug 30 20216:30 PMGirlsSquirtMitchell # 2 Mitchell
11U-030Aug 30 20217:30 PM 11U Mosquito 2Listowel Legionnaires 3Kinsmen Park (North)
18U-11Aug 30 20218:30 PM 18U Midget 1Mitchell Astros HopfCooper Standard
11U-117Aug 31 20216:30 PM 11U Mosquito 1Mitchell Astros 1 WoodKeterson Park (A)
13U-056Aug 31 20218:30 PM 13U Peewee 1Mitchell Astros BrownCooper Standard
Printed from clintonminorbaseball.ca on Friday, July 23, 2021 at 11:54 AM