U11 Softball, Girls Softball (Clinton Minor Baseball)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
13
12
11
10
7
3
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (10)
    -- Wed, Jul 17 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Mitchell Hornets Broughton
    11-12
    Elma Express #1
    Elma Logan Recreation Complex (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:30PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    7-12
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #2
    15-8
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Optimist Park
    -- Tue, Jul 16 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:15PM
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    20-9
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    -- Mon, Jul 15 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #3
    11-13
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #2
    11-10
    Listowel Legends Beirnes
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    [CANCELLED] HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Springfield Brewers
    @
    Stratford Flames Green/Hunt/Ische
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 3)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder
    18-9
    Shakespeare Falcons
    Shakespeare Optimist Park (Main Diamond)
    -- Thu, Jul 11 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    7:00PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    20-15
    Exeter Extremes #3
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Beirnes
    8-11
    Listowel Legends Card
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
  • Today (5)
    -- Thu, Jul 18 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:15PM
    Exeter Extremes #3
    @
    Clinton Mustangs
    Holmesville Memorial Park (Gerry Ginn)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    @
    Exeter Extremes #2
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Fowler
    @
    Listowel Legends Card
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies
    @
    Springfield Brewers
    Springfield Malahide Community Place (Front Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Brussels Tigers
    @
    Elma Express #2
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
  • Upcoming (11)
    -- Mon, Jul 22 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:00PM
    Wilmot Thunder
    @
    St. Marys Rockies
    St. Marys Teddy's Field
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:30PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    @
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Card
    @
    Listowel Legends Beirnes
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames Kelly
    @
    Mitchell Hornets Schoonderwoerd
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond A)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Shakespeare Falcons
    @
    Stratford Flames Green/Hunt/Ische
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 3)
    -- Tue, Jul 23 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:15PM
    Zurich Thunder
    @
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Springfield Brewers
    @
    Stratford Flames Kelly
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 3)
    -- Wed, Jul 24 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies
    @
    Mitchell Hornets Schoonderwoerd
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond D)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:30PM
    Clinton Mustangs
    @
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Beirnes
    @
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Community Centre
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Elma Express #2
    @
    Elma Express #1
    Elma Logan Recreation Complex (Main Diamond)
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Jul
18
Thu
U11 Softball
6:15 PM
vs Exeter Extremes #3
Gerry Ginn Mem. Park (Ginn Diamond)
Jul
24
Wed
U11 Softball
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Skeeters
Lieury
Jul
25
Thu
U11 Softball
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Extremes #3
Exeter (Extreme)
Aug
01
Thu
U11 Softball
6:15 PM
vs North Middlesex Skeeters
Gerry Ginn Mem. Park (Ginn Diamond)
No events for Fri, Jul 19, 2024
No events for Sat, Jul 20, 2024
No events for Sun, Jul 21, 2024
No events for Mon, Jul 22, 2024