Record Details, Mosquito 1, 2019 (Clinton Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season935194164817070119174121164283
Playoff3120313100000031203131
Overall12471125195817070119205141195314
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exeter Express Blue211023291010101131203340
Exeter Express Red0000001010101110101011
Goderich Seahawks Black110013111010111921102430
Goderich Seahawks Grey1010101800000010101018
Grand Bend Lakers211024241100131232103736
Howick Hawks Gold0000001010121910101219
Listowel Legionnaires 110100200000001010020
Listowel Legionnaires 300000010107161010716
Listowel Legionnaires 410108280000001010828
Mitchell Astros 11010121700000010101217
Mitchell Astros 300000010106181010618
Mosquito 22101352500000021013525
St Marys Rockies B10100230000001010023
St Marys Rockies R00000010101131010113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bannister Park (Rona)0000001010111910101119
Community Ball Park (Small Diamond)834194144000000834194144
Earl Wagner0000002020202220202022
Gerry Ginn Mem. Park (Ginn Diamond)10100200000001010020
Hall of Fame (King)101081110101132020924
Keterson Park (A)00000010106181010618
Lions Park0000001100131211001312
Teddy's Field2110232000000021102320
Wallace Optimist00000010107161010716
Wroxeter0000001010121910101219
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from clintonminorbaseball.ca on Monday, November 23, 2020 at 2:03 PM