Record Details, Peewee-OBA, 2018 (Clinton Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament972010160000000972010160
Regular Season651040388503892214101312960
Overall1512301419885038922231733230120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amhurstburg110087000000110087
Corunna110098000000110098
Delhi11001100000001100110
Essex1100151400000011001514
Exeter Express10100231001332011326
Goderich Seahawks-SELECT 93162200168210115543013113
Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 85131100105110012622002211
Kingsville110087000000110087
Mitchell - OBA 8274110072100100210172
Pelham10102120000001010212
Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 839300000022003462200346
Simcoe Minors101078000000101078
St Marys - OBA 807411007011002522200322
St.Catharines11001830000001100183
Woodstock11002310000001100231
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Beiner Park (1)00000022003462200346
Cent 120209200000002020920
Cent 311002310000001100231
Community Ball Park (Hardball)6510403800000065104038
Cooper Standard000000100100100100
Exeter (1)000000100133100133
GDCI00000011001111100111
Hall of Fame (King)00000011002521100252
Hall of Fame (Rotary)000000100144100144
Joe Sam2200232100000022002321
Joe Sam 311001830000001100183
Joe Sam Park11001100000001100110
Joe Sams 2110087000000110087
Joe Sams 4110098000000110098
Legion00000011001261100126
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from clintonminorbaseball.ca on Monday, November 23, 2020 at 2:34 PM