Record Details, Softball: Squirt, 2017 (Clinton Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament2110251700000021102517
Regular Season514038557250668012390104135
Overall7250637272506680144100129152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Benmiller 1100177110015322003210
Brussels 20201722110013631203028
Fullarton 101021210105162020728
Howick 11001781010111521102823
Londesboro 1010913101061720201530
Wingham 000000101068101068
Zurich 10101101010101520201125
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Benmiller00000011001531100153
Brussels00000011001361100136
Community Ball Park (Small Diamond)5140385500000051403855
Fullarton00000010105161010516
Gorrie0000001010111510101115
Kinsmen Park101089000000101089
Libro Diamond000000101068101068
Londesboro00000010106171010617
Lucknow Arena Diamond11001780000001100178
Zurich0000001010101510101015
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from clintonminorbaseball.ca on Thursday, August 11, 2022 at 7:38 AM